Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, STATION ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
-6.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+236.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NX
← Back to All Properties