Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£29,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-23.5%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
-£29,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,255
+21.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£22,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+1107.1%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£93,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,450
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AP
← Back to All Properties