Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PARKWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+73.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 10 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4PE
← Back to All Properties