Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BEVERLEY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+25.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+52.7%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HQ
← Back to All Properties