Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLACKPOOL ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+44.4%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0HT
← Back to All Properties