Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARISH CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 6NU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+25.8%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+69.4%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,950
+5.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+56.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+38.8%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 6NU
← Back to All Properties