Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+61.5%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 16 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties