22, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+120.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+89.3%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1