Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, OAK TREE COURT, 129, BURGESS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
+27.5%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7AE
← Back to All Properties