1, LINKS COURT, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 3BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+21.0%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500+109.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500+19.2%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+25.8%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1