Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,000
+56.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500
-16.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+153.8%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 5 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 3PZ
← Back to All Properties