Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HIMLEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.7%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+317.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5DE
← Back to All Properties