14, ASHMANS ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,000+5.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1