Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£49,230 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Detached
+£49,230 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,770
+48.9%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
+£115,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,500
Sold on 28 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6DL
← Back to All Properties