14, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+151.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+9.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1