Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+79.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+87.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4LN
← Back to All Properties