2, NETHAM GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+12.0%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+66.8%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1