Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ARLINGTON LODGE, MONUMENT HILL, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+48.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8RD
← Back to All Properties