Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODHAMS CLOSE, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
-3.7%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0XE
← Back to All Properties