Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FRENSHAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.0%
Price Change
+£148,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+252.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 29 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8AG
← Back to All Properties