Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCHILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+66.3%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+35.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8DX
← Back to All Properties