30, LANGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+49.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+465.7%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-27.9%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Terraced
-£6,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,285
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1