Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ENNERDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+55.8%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+12.4%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 23 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6BD
← Back to All Properties