Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLUE MOUNTAINS, BELPER, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+65.7%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+29.3%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+5.6%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+26.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4BN
← Back to All Properties