Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+5.5%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+133.9%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£103,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties