Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRESTWAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+47.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+76.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0BB
← Back to All Properties