Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+21.5%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+34.3%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+59.0%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties