Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FULLINGPITS AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£26,504 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+8.5%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£26,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,496
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 9DZ
← Back to All Properties