Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PARKLANDS GARDENS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-11.1%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+43.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 2NW
← Back to All Properties