Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 2EL
← Back to All Properties