16, ST GEORGES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 9PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.7%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,500+133.7%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+37.3%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1