Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ORCHARD WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 9DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£611,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£611,000
+45.5%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 4 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 9DJ
← Back to All Properties