Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+59.2%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+17.2%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+207.4%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties