Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STONAR CLOSE, SANDWICH, THANET, KENT
CT13 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+118.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9LH
← Back to All Properties