13, CHRISTINA ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£277,000+79.3%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+85.0%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1