Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RHODES CRESCENT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 3PY
← Back to All Properties