38, WHEATSHEAF AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£29,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000+116.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£29,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,375-41.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
-£18,309 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,684
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1