5, GREEN LEACH AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+43.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+42.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1