Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+89.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+8.0%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£11,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,245
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties