LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 22A, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£196,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£336,000+140.1%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+97.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1