470, MANCHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 5DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£275,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+110.0%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£275,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+69.5%
Sold on 5 March 2013
Terraced
+£102,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+115.3%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1