4, HARDY CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+59.1%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950+165.0%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1