Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+92.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+49.2%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties