Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, AMBLESIDE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.2%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+432.2%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0SW
← Back to All Properties