Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,995
+14.2%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties