Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OBAN CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+19.8%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6ET
← Back to All Properties