22, BELL STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 1BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£467,500+87.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+133.9%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1