Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 94, N V BUILDING, 98, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,250
-19.9%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3BD
← Back to All Properties