37, HIGH STREET, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 7RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,000+48.8%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+0.2%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500+66.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1