Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOVAT MEAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,750
Last Sold Price
14 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,750
+48.2%
Sold on 14 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+92.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EH
← Back to All Properties